I nostri candidati

MaiPiù

  • Lucio Caso
  • Angela Cesarini
  • Rita Cesta
  • Mariarosaria D’Amore
  • Pina De Robertis
  • Angela Del Gaizo
  • Leonardo Festa
  • Marietta Giordano
  • Salvatore Graziano
  • Elena Iannaccone
  • Alfonso Laudonia
  • Fabio Liberale
  • Rino Lucadamo
  • Adriano Maffeo
  • Luciano Magliulo
  • Simona Parente
  • Errico Perillo
  • Gustavo Picardo
  • Giuseppe Pisano
  • Amato Rizzo
  • Franco Roca
  • Rino Saccone
  • Stefano Saveriano
  • Liana Sole
  • Katia Solomita
  • Maura Spagnuolo
  • Mario Stanco
  • Renato Stefano
  • Massimo Testa
  • Luigi Trojano
  • Carmela Tufano
  • Giuseppe Visone

AvellinoPiù

  • Anna Acierno
  • Mario Alvino
  • Oreste Annese
  • Paolo Gianni Aquino
  • Dalida Barbaro
  • Dora Barzaghi
  • Rosa Borrescio
  • Pellegrino Capobianco
  • Daniele Caronia
  • Dario Cipolletta
  • Laura Criscitiello
  • Francesco D’Argenio
  • Andrea Esposito
  • Luca Fierro
  • Demetrio Luigi Galano
  • Mario Graziano
  • Denisia Petronela Iancu
  • Francesco “Bubba” Iandolo
  • Emilia Iuliano
  • Vittorio Landi
  • Maria Cristina Lenzi
  • Marilena Limone
  • Giuseppe Matarazzo
  • Maria Grazia Papa
  • Vincenzo Paradiso
  • Antonella Preziuso
  • Angelo Reale
  • Daniela Romano
  • Gemma Savelli
  • Carlo Venezia
  • Massimo Vietri
  • Marco Vinciguerra

PD

  • Paola Alba
  • Olga Argenio
  • Arianna Bagno
  • Maria Bianco
  • Stefano Caliendo
  • Giulio Erberto Cantarella
  • Anna Capriolo
  • Rita Carrino
  • Claudio Ceruti
  • Concetta Ciccullo
  • Romina Costa
  • Domenico D’Addieco
  • Claudio D’Amelio
  • Anna De Leo
  • Paola De Nardo
  • Cristofaro De Stefano
  • Giovanna Antonella Del Gaizo
  • Sara Di Micco
  • Mariapia Ficociello
  • Giovanni Gaeta
  • Maurizio Giovanniello
  • Ida Grella
  • Ettore Iacovacci
  • Antonio Iannaccone
  • Carlo Lanzetta
  • Adriana Percopo
  • Valentina Picariello
  • Salvatore Pignataro
  • Nicola Poppa
  • Antonio Gerardo Rauzzino
  • Francesco Russo
  • Arianna Scioscia

Laboratorio Avellino

  • Ambrosone Enza
  • Areopagita De Ciuceis Melania
    detta Areopagita
  • Aurilia Fernanda
  • Belfiore Alberto
  • Bilotta Alberto
  • Cammino Marta
  • Capossela Flaviano
  • Capriuolo Ornella
  • Caronia Sara
  • D’Archi Nicola
  • Del Percio Luisa
  • Di Cicilia Ernesto
  • Gaita Barbara
  • Genovese Carmine
  • Giordano Nicola
  • Iannone Davide
  • Iorio Donata Maria
  • Iorio Margherita
  • Liguori Maria Concetta detta Titti
  • Matarazzo Chiara
  • Melillo Rosalba
  • Montanile Carmine detto Nino
  • Pisano Alberto
  • Preziosi Francesco
  • Pulzone Alberta
  • Renna Erminia
  • Romano Fernando detto Nando
  • Rotondi Antonio
  • Santamaria Alberto
  • Spagnuolo Tiziana
  • Spiniello Raffaella
  • Verrengia Modestino